Nel 2018 il team parteciperà a queste manifestazioni:

DATA

 

31 dicembre 2017

6-7 gennaio

14 gennaio

21gennaio

28-29 gennaio

 

25 febbraio

25 febbraio

 

04 marzo

10 marzo

18 marzo

18 marzo

26 marzo

 

06-08 aprile

08 aprile

15 aprile

15 aprile

22 aprile

22 aprile

22 aprile

 

01 maggio

06 maggio

13 maggio

13 maggio

13 maggio

19-20 maggio

20 maggio

20 maggio

20 maggio

26-28 maggio

26-27 maggio

27 maggio

27 maggio

 

03 giugno

02-03 giugno

09/10 giugno

10 giugno

10 giugno

10 giugno

16 giugno

17 giugno

16 giugno

17 giugno

23 giugno

23-24 giugno

23-24 giuno

29 giugno

30 giugno

 

01 luglio

30/06-01 luglio

01 luglio

01 luglio

07-08 luglio

06 luglio

07 luglio

08 luglio

14-15 luglio

15 luglio

15 luglio

22 luglio

22 luglio

22 luglio

26-29 luglio

 

07 agosto

24-26 agosto

25-26 agosto

 

02 settembre

30 ago/2 set

 

4-9 settembre

09 settembre

15 settembre

16 settembre

23 settembre

30 settembre

DENOMINAZIONE

 

CX Triveneto

CX CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

CX Triveneto

CX Master Cross

CX Campionato del Mondo

 

STRADA GF LAIGUEGLIA

XCO Internazionale C2 e GP D’INVERNO

 

STRADA GF STRADE BIANCHE

UCI WC 1#

STRADA LAKE GARDA CYCLING

XCO Giovanile – Camp di Società

XCO G.P. D’INVERNO Giovanile

 

XCO Internazionale a tappe

STRADA GF COLNAGO

XCO Internazionali d’Italia Series

STRADA GF Firenze De Rosa

XCO Internazionale

XCM Campionato Europeo

STRADA GF Liotto

 

STRADA GF Avesani

STRADA GF Via del Sale

XCM Capoliveri

Enduro COPPA ITALIA

STRADA GF degli Squali

UCI WC2#

XCO Nazionale

XCO Giovanile

STRADA GF Nove Colli

DH Campionato Europeo

UCI WC3#

XCO Giovanile

STRADA Marcialonga Cycling

 

STRADA GF CENTENARIO Camp. ITALIANO

XCO Giovanile (Staffetta + XCO)

XCO Internazionali d’Italia Series

XCO Naz Giovanile

Enduro Campionato Italiano

STRADA GF ALE’- La Merckx

XCE Coppa del Mondo

XCO Giovanile Camp.Ita di Società

XCM Sella Ronda Hero

Strada GF Sportful

TEAM RELAY, Campionato Italiano

STRADA GF GAVIA & MORTIROLO

ENDURO

XCE CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

XCO Internazionali d’Italia Series

 

XCO Campionato Italiano Giovanile

DH1

XCO Campionato Italiano Giovanile

STRADA Maratona delle Dolomiti

UCI WC4#

STRADA Crono C. Gaul

XCM Dolomiti Superbike

STRADA GF La Leggendaria C. Gaul

UCI WC5#

XCM/XCP

STRADA GF PINARELLO

DH Campionato Italiano

XCO CAMPIONATO ITALIANO Assoluto

TRIALS CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

XCO-XCE CAMPIONATO EUROPEO JU/UN

 

XCO CAMPIONATO EUROPEO Élite

XCO European Youth Festival ES/AL

UCI WC7#

 

STRADA GF SCOTT Piacenza

STRADA GF Campionato del Mondo

 

XCO CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO

STRADA Punta Veleno

XCM Campionato del Mondo

XCO Giovanile

Strada - Campionato Italiano cronosquadre

XCP Gimondi Bike

LUOGO

 

Scorzè (VE)

Roma

Variano (UD)

Vittorio V.to (TV)

Bieles (Lussemburgo)

 

Laigueglia (SV)

Verona

 

Siena

Torbole (TN)

Laigueglia (SV)

Manerba (BS)

 

Manerba (BS)

Desenzano (BS)

Nalles (BZ)

Firenze

San Marino

Spilimbergo (UD)

Vicenza

 

Verona

Cervia

Capoliveri Isola Elba

Calci (SI)

Gabicce Mare (PU)

Albstadt (D)

Chiampo (VI)

Sasso di Castalda (PZ)

Cesenatico (FC)

Sestola (MO)

Nove Mesto (R Ceca)

Trevignano Romano (RM)

Predazzo (TN)

 

Montebelluna (TV)

Courmayeur (AO)

Pineto (TE)

Pineto (TE)

S. Margherita Lig. (GE)

Verona

Volterra (SI)

Volterra (SI)

Val Gardena (BZ)

Feltre (BL)

Val Casies (BZ)

Aprica (SO)

Canazei (TN)

Chies d’Alpago (BL)

Chies d’Alpago (BL)

 

Chies d’Alpago (BL)

Abetone (PT)

Corvara (BZ)

Val di Sole (TN)

Cavedine (TN)

Villabassa (BZ)

Trento

Andorra

Malè (TN)

Treviso

(*)

Graz (AUT)

 

Glasgow (Scozia)

Pila (AO)

La Bresse (F)

 

Piacenza

Varese

 

Lanzerheide (SVI)

Brenzone (VR)

Auronzo (BL)

Il Ciocco (LU)

Veneto

Iseo (BS)

CLASSE

 

Triveneto

Nazionale

Triveneto

Internazionale C2

CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO

 

ALE’ Challenge

Internazionale C2

 

ALE’ Challenge

Nazionale Giovanile

Nazionale

 

Internazionale XCS

Internazionale HC

ALE’ Challenge

Internazionale C2

 

ALE’ Challenge

Internazionale C3

Coppa Italia Enduro

COPPA ITALIA GIOVANILE

 

ALE’ Challenge

M. Craba+ Coppa Italia

Internazionale C2

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

ALE’ Challenge

Nazionale Giovanile

Internazionale C3

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

ALE’ Challenge

Nazionale

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

Internazionale C1

 

CAMP. ITA. GIOVANILE

Internazionale C1

Nazionale

ALE’ Challenge

Nazionale

ALE’ Challenge

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

CAMPIONATO EUROPEO

 

CAMPIONATO EUROPEO

 

ALE’ Challenge

CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO

Internazionale C3

COPPA ITALIA GIOVANILE

 

(*) - Da definire

 

L’Arcobaleno C. Team

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica larcobalenocteam@gmail.com

P.I. 01401000227 - Cod. 20J0315 F.C.I.

 

Via Abetone, 26 - 38068 Rovereto (TN) - Tel. +39 0464 43 41 11 | Fax +39 0464 43 93 10

Seguici su